Die Emailadressen lauten auf vorname.name@primromanshorn.ch, ä, ö, ü wird dabei zu ae, oe, ue

Vorname Name Schulhaus Funktion
Manuela Ambühl 071 511 63 80 Unterstufe
Bruno Ammann 071 511 63 71 Mittelstufe
Andrin Baer 071 511 63 50 Unterstufe
Sandra Bayer 071 511 63 55 Mittelstufe
Stefanie Bischof 071 511 63 29 Kindergarten
Daniela Brivio 071 511 63 24 Kindergarten
Marisa Brunetti 071 511 63 66 SHP
Markus Bösch 071 511 63 60 Unterstufe
Monica Calonder 071 511 63 35 Kindergarten
Marcia Derksen 071 511 63 55 Mittelstufe
Sabrina Disabato 071 511 63 51 Logopädie
Franziska Dörwaldt 071 511 63 80 Unterstufe
Sandra Eberhart 071 511 63 61 Logopädie
Sigrid End 071 511 63 60 Unterstufe
Stefanie Eugster 071 511 63 40 Mittelstufe
Annina Frei 071 511 63 61 Logopädie
Melina Fritsche 071 511 63 55 Mittelstufe
Rahel Früh 071 511 63 75 Unterstufe
Philipp Frömmrich 071 511 63 40 Mittelstufe
Claudia Fürst 071 511 63 65 Textilarbeit...
Elvira Fässler 071 511 63 41 Textilarbeit...
Evelyne Gantenbein 071 511 63 46 Mittelstufe
Mira Gazzi 071 511 63 40 Mittelstufe
Heidi Germann 071 511 63 65 Textilarbeit...
Sandra Giselbrecht 071 511 63 33 Kindergarten
Yanika Gysel 071 511 63 50 Unterstufe
Cynthia Gysi 071 511 63 55 Mittelstufe
Willi Hauser 071 511 63 41 Mittelstufe
Beatrice Hess 071 511 63 42 SHP
Sina Hirschi 071 511 63 26 Kindergarten
Martin Hofmann 071 511 63 40 Mittelstufe
Alexandra Hug 071 511 63 41 Mittelstufe
Rosanna Hummel 071 511 63 21 Kindergarten
Chantal Huwiler 071 511 63 26 Kindergarten
Annina Häberli 071 511 63 23 Kindergarten
Urs Ihle 071 511 63 41 Mittelstufe
Afrime Iseini 071 511 63 21 Kindergarten
Tamara Jud 071 511 63 41 Mittelstufe
Karin Kernen 071 511 63 60 Unterstufe
Beat Klaus 071 511 63 75 Unterstufe
Beatrice Klaus 071 511 63 76 SHP
Pia Koch 071 511 63 70 Textilarbeit...
Yvonne Künzler 071 511 63 50 Unterstufe
Norbert Köhler 071 511 63 55 Mittelstufe
Lucia Leonardi 071 511 63 40 Mittelstufe
Rebekka Loeb 071 511 63 35 Kindergarten
Hildegard Marolf 071 511 63 80 Unterstufe
Eveline Meier 071 511 63 60 Deutschunter...
Pascal Miller 071 511 63 60 Unterstufe
Sabine Mittmann 071 511 63 46 Mittelstufe
Gabor Nagy 071 511 63 55 Mittelstufe
Mirjam Naumann 071 511 63 55 Mittelstufe
Pirmin Odermatt 071 511 63 50 Unterstufe
Samara Ramsauer 071 511 63 60 Unterstufe
Sabine Reinhart 071 511 63 43 SHP
Olivia Renner 071 511 63 20 Kindergarten
Danja Roth 071 511 63 65 Textilarbeit...
Franziska Roth - Deutschunter...
Jana Ruoff 071 511 63 46 Mittelstufe
Susanne Rutishauser 071 511 63 70 Unterstufe
Andrea Rüegg 071 511 63 26 Kindergarten
Gabriela Ryser 071 511 63 52 SHP
Lamija Salcin 071 511 63 55 Mittelstufe
Markus Scheuner 071 511 63 40 Mittelstufe
Christina Schrade 071 511 63 60 Unterstufe
Alena Schreiner 071 511 63 50 Unterstufe
Isabel Schröder 071 511 63 80 Unterstufe
Martina Schwinger 071 511 63 33 Kindergarten
Anina Schüepp 071 511 63 60 Unterstufe
Angelika Seargent 071 511 63 43 SHP
Brigitte Senn - Deutschunter...
Patricia Sennhauser 071 511 63 33 SHP
Thomas Sieber 071 511 63 50 Unterstufe
Svenja Solenthaler 071 511 63 77 Logopädie
Ursula Sonderegger 071 511 63 80 Unterstufe
Sabrina Suter 071 511 63 24 Kindergarten
Metin Topcu 071 511 63 46 Mittelstufe
Irina Vogt 071 511 63 32 Kindergarten
Jessica von Büren 071 511 63 80 Mittelstufe
Manuela Wagner 071 511 63 56 SHP
Judith Wijnia 071 511 63 30 Kindergarten
Sonja Zabari 071 511 63 70 Unterstufe
Angela Zeidler 071 511 63 80 Unterstufe
Jonathan Zwygart 071 511 63 57 SHP
Regula Zürcher 071 511 63 50 Unterstufe